Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01/2025 26/Edc (Ch) Replacement Of Weasel Conductor With Ab Cable At Pati 2 Feeder Of Champawat
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Lt Bare Conductor (48 Km) With Ab Cable On Pati 2 Feeder Of 33/11 Kv S/S Khetikhan Under Edsd Lohaghat Of Edd Upcl Champawat On Turnkey Basis (Capital S.I. Head).
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL3_83470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025-26/EDC (CH) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under EDD Champawat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=99351 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
08/2025-26/edc(ch) replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable on pati-1 feeder of edd champawat
Replacement of lt bare conductor (42.24 km) with ab cable on pati-1 feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khetikhan under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head).
Read more06/2025-26/edc(ch) replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable on pati-3 feeder of edd champawat
Replacement of lt bare conductor (41.48 km) with ab cable on pati -3 feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khetikhan under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head).
Read more07/2025-26/edc(ch) replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable on barakot feeder of edd champawat
Replacement of lt bare conductor (37.83 km) with ab cable on barakot feeder of 33/11 kv s/s lohaghat under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head).
Read more09/2025-26/edc(ch) replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable at valig feeder of edd champawat
Replacement of lt bare conductor (41.27 km) with ab cable on valig feeder of 33/11 kv s/s devidhura under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head).
Read more03/2025-26/edc(ch) replcement of bare conductor with ab cable at devidhura feeder of edd champawat
Replacement of lt bare conductor (41.95 km.) with ab cable on devidhura feeder of 33/11 kv s/s devidhura under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head).
Read more02/2025-26/edc(ch)replacement of bare conductor by ab cable at paniya feeder
Replacement of lt bare conductor (41.9 km.) with ab cable on paniya feeder of 33/11 kv s/s devidhura under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head).
Read more37/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement of acsr weasel conductor by lt arial bunched cable under shaktigarh feeder
Replacement of acsr weasel conductor by lt arial bunched cable under shaktigarh feeder 21.5 km under 33/11 kv sub station jailcamp of edd upcl sitarganj under the head capital (s.i.).
Read more15/2025-26/edc(ch) replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable under pulla feeder of lohaghat sub station under edd upcl champawat
Replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable on pulla feeder of 33/11 kv s/s lohaghat under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head).
Read more14/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable under paniya-2 feeder of devidhura sub station under edd upcl champawat
Replacement of lt bare conductor with ab cable on paniya -2 feeder of 33/11 kv s/s devidhura under edsd lohaghat of edd upcl champawat on turnkey basis (capital s.i. head)
Read moreReplacement of acsr weasel conductor by ab cable
Replacement of acsr weasel conductor by ab cable at different villages of ward no. 1 to 4 lambgaon in pratap nagar block under edsd pratap nagar
Read moreof your Industry type