Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 4lane Standard Road From Nelson Mandela Square To Khandual From 0/000 Km To 3/566 Km In The District Of Sambalpur Under State Plan
Description
Construction Of 4lane Standard Road From Nelson Mandela Square To Khandual From 0/000 Km To 3/566 Km In The District Of Sambalpur Under State Plan
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EICCL_123484_1
Reference
Number
RFP ID No.CEROADS-I-03/2025-26
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 71.53 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sambalpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=572293

Start Date December 19, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 06/02/2026

Expired 209 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.