Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Laxmi Talkies Chhaka On Nelson Mandela Chhaka To Church Chhak Odr With Architectural Beatification Of The Chhaka At Sambalpur In The District Of Sambalpur Under State Plan For The Year 2021 22
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_90157_7 |
|
Reference Number |
CCENC (R AND B) /04/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE C.C.E, Northern R AND B Circle, SAMBALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain from laxmi talkies chowk to dhuturapada chowk(l/s) and dhuturapada chowk to church chowk (r/s) on road from nelson mandela chowk to church chowk in sambalpur for the year 2023-24.
Drain
Read moreImprovement work at church chowk on road from nelson mandela chowk to church chowk for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in different stretches on road from nelson mandela chowk to church chowk
Drain work
Read moreImprovement of road from nelson mandela chowk to church chowk from 0-000 km to 2-048 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan for the year 2025-26
Road work
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in different stretches on road from nelson mandela chowk to church chowk for the year 2023-24
Drain works
Read moreConstruction of 4lane standard road from nelson mandela square to khandual from 0/000 km to 3/566 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Construction of 4lane standard road from nelson mandela square to khandual from 0/000 km to 3/566 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan
Read moreImprovement to ainthapali chhaka on railway fatak to ainthapali to sh-10 odr with architectural beautification of the chhaka at sambalpur in the district of sambalpur under state plan for the year 2021-22.
Road work
Read moreConstruction of remuna mitrapur pwd road balasore alloy chhak to khusaliganj rd road via sirapur, bhagabatpur, kurunia, ri office, rainagar chhaka, kanak durga mandir chhaka, jagannathapur under mmsy-trip in the dist. of balasore for the year 2023-2
Construction of remuna mitrapur pwd road balasore alloy chhak to khusaliganj rd road via sirapur, bhagabatpur, kurunia, ri office, rainagar chhaka, kanak durga mandir chhaka, jagannathapur under mmsy-trip in the dist. of balasore for the year 2023-2
Read morePeriodical maintenance to road from bkbm road gandagara village chhaka to kendrapada college chhak via mugagadhia and gobirapadi road for the year 2025-26
Construction of boxcell
Read moreConstruction of bhursipali chhak to teleimal road via- orampada road in the district of sambalpur under transferred road improvement programme (trip) for the year 2023-24.
Construction of bhursipali chhak to teleimal road via- orampada road in the district of sambalpur under transferred road improvement programme (trip) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type