Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Various Colonies Under South Zone.Sh Cleaning ,Sweeping And Removal Of Grass/Bushes Of Master Plan Road From Aruna Asaf Ali Road To Nelson Mandela Road And Upto Vasant Square Mall,Sector B Vasant Kunj.
|
| Description |
M/O Various Colonies Under South Zone.Sh Cleaning ,Sweeping And Removal Of Grass/Bushes Of Master Plan Road From Aruna Asaf Ali Road To Nelson Mandela Road And Upto Vasant Square Mall,Sector B Vasant Kunj.
|
| Organisation | Delhi Development Authority | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DDA_836435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/EE/SMD-5/DDA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 52890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SMD-5 AGVC ASIAD VILLAGE NEW DELHI-110049 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=879109 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o various colonies under south zone. sh-redevelopment of master plan road, vasant kunj from aruna asif ali road to vasant square mall
M/o various colonies under south zone. sh-redevelopment of master plan road, vasant kunj from aruna asif ali road to vasant square mall
Read moreM/o completed scheme under south zone. sub-head - maintenance of office complex at nelson mandela marg,vasant kunj.
M/o completed scheme under south zone. sub-head - maintenance of office complex at nelson mandela marg,vasant kunj.
Read moreAr and mo various roads under pwd division south west road-i during 2024-25. sh upkeeping of entire row of road (excluding sweeping of main carriage way) on nelson mandela road from vasant kunj thana red light to mall u turn lhs and rhs side under
Ar and mo various roads under pwd division south west road-i during 2024-25. sh upkeeping of entire row of road (excluding sweeping of main carriage way) on nelson mandela road from vasant kunj thana red light to mall u turn lhs and rhs side under
Read moreRestoration and repair of road cutting done by djb on nelson mandela road.
Restoration and repair of road cutting done by djb on nelson mandela road.
Read moreSmn- 205/25-26-maintenance of nelson mandela road in ward 4-
Smn- 205/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d nelson mandela road in ward 4-
Read moreMlty gp 23-24 proj 45 nelson mandela road retarring ward 01
Road retarring side concreting
Read moreM/o various colonies under south zone.sh-relaying of sewer line at dda office complex at vasant kunj.
M/o various colonies under south zone.sh-relaying of sewer line at dda office complex at vasant kunj.
Read moreof your Industry type