Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance To Road Starts From S.H.177 To Malharpeth Sule Kodavade Masurli To Join Mdr No.34 Road. Mdr No.26 Km. 17/400 To 20/800, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance To Road Starts From S.H.177 To Malharpeth Sule Kodavade Masurli To Join Mdr No.34 Road. Mdr No.26 Km. 17/400 To 20/800, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_922307_23 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.12 for 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance to road starts from s.h. 115 to shenwade andur dhundawade to join s.h. no.130 road. mdr no.34. km. 12/800 to 30/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintainance to road starts from s.h. 115 to shenwade andur dhundawade to join s.h. no.130 road. mdr no.34. km. 12/800 to 30/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to parkhandale harapawade gavashi dhundawade jargi gariwade gaganbavada road. mdr no.39, km. 13/00 to 17/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to parkhandale harapawade gavashi dhundawade jargi gariwade gaganbavada road. mdr no.39, km. 13/00 to 17/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from mdr 41 to gudal shiroli radhanagari farale panori road mdr 90,km.0/0 to 16/700. tal-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Annual maintenance to road starts from mdr 41 to gudal shiroli radhanagari farale panori road mdr 90,km.0/0 to 16/700. tal-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to road starts from s.h.201 to mendholi to join mdr.61 road. v.r.21, km. 0/00 to 3/200, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road starts from s.h.201 to mendholi to join mdr.61 road. v.r.21, km. 0/00 to 3/200, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read more12. repairs to malharpeth sule kodawade vetawade mhasurli to joining mdr-34 road mdr 26 k.m. 0.00 to 16.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
12. repairs to malharpeth sule kodawade vetawade mhasurli to joining mdr-34 road mdr 26 k.m. 0.00 to 16.400 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori ategaon aini jalkewadi kadgaon to join s.h.189, mdr no.45 at km. 5/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori ategaon aini jalkewadi kadgaon to join s.h.189, mdr no.45 at km. 5/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-29 shirgaon aamjai vharwade chkareshreshwadi kapileshwar to join mdr-44 road odr no.58 tal-radhanagari,dist-kolhapur
Improvement to mdr-29 shirgaon aamjai vharwade chkareshreshwadi kapileshwar to join mdr-44 road odr no.58 tal-radhanagari,dist-kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from mdr no.41 to chakreshwarwadi baradwadi thikpurli road. mdr no.97, km. 0/00 to 11/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to road starts from mdr no.41 to chakreshwarwadi baradwadi thikpurli road. mdr no.97, km. 0/00 to 11/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi sonali choundal bhatanwadi hasur kurukali bele mhalunge s.h.196 yevati phati vdakshiwale bachani savarde choundal pati to join s.h.195 road. mdr.42, km. 1/00 to 1/500, taluka-radha
Annual maintenance to road starts from chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi sonali choundal bhatanwadi hasur kurukali bele mhalunge s.h.196 yevati phati vdakshiwale bachani savarde choundal pati to join s.h.195 road. mdr.42, km. 1/00 to 1/500, taluka-radha
Read moreof your Industry type