Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Pump With Solar System For Minor Irrigation Lo Thakurdas Mridha At Haripur Sansad Ii (Aap 28/24 25)under Kpgp Under 5 Th.Sfc
|
| Description |
Water Pump With Solar System For Minor Irrigation Lo Thakurdas Mridha At Haripur Sansad Ii (Aap 28/24 25)under Kpgp Under 5 Th.Sfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_846114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-02/KPGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888250 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Street light reparing of kpgp sansad no 1-14 (97913836)under 15th.fc(aap-83/24-25)
Street light reparing of kpgp sansad no 1-14 (97913836)under 15th.fc(aap-83/24-25)
Read moreConstruction of black top road from haripur manoj sarkars house to ghoroghata bottola under kpgp under ranaghat-l panchayet samity, habibpur, nadia.
Construction of black top road from haripur manoj sarkars house to ghoroghata bottola under kpgp under ranaghat-l panchayet samity, habibpur, nadia.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho sukumar pramanick to ho pran byadh at kalinarayanpur sansad- xiii (aap-42/24-25)(97702037) under 5th.sfc
Construction of cement concrete road from ho sukumar pramanick to ho pran byadh at kalinarayanpur sansad- xiii (aap-42/24-25)(97702037) under 5th.sfc
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 74 and activity id no. 68278707 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vii under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 74 and activity id no. 68278707 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreCommunity based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vi under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 75 and activity id no. 68278652 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Community based iron free solar opareted drinking water treatment plant at haripur vi under haripur gp vide aap. no. - 75 and activity id no. 68278652 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of black-top road from bindubasini tala to haripur monosatala at haripur-v sansad vide aap no. - 22 (supplymentary) of 2023 - 24 under 5th sfc. un - tied fund.(2nd installment)
Construction of black-top road from bindubasini tala to haripur monosatala at haripur-v sansad vide aap no. - 22 (supplymentary) of 2023 - 24 under 5th sfc. un - tied fund.(2nd installment)
Read moreWater pump with solar system for minor irrigation l/o biswanath mondal at radhanagar sansad - viii (saap-03/23-24) under kpgp under 5th sfc for 2023-2024
Water pump with solar system for minor irrigation l/o biswanath mondal at radhanagar sansad - viii (saap-03/23-24) under kpgp under 5th sfc for 2023-2024
Read moreEstimate for water pump with solar system for minor irrigation l/o biswanath mondal at radhanagar sansad - viii (saap-03/23-24) under kpgp under 5th sfc for 2023-2024
Estimate for water pump with solar system for minor irrigation l/o biswanath mondal at radhanagar sansad - viii (saap-03/23-24) under kpgp under 5th sfc for 2023-2024
Read moreInstallation of safe drinking water with solar panel at infront of chorasta mandir under kapuriya sansad aap 28 (23-24)
Installation of safe drinking water with solar panel at infront of chorasta mandir under kapuriya sansad aap 28 (23-24)
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 28 units nhs(d/s) quarter block no 10 and 11 under block repairing at pnb colony of haripur under kenda area
Repairing and maintenance of 28 units nhs(d/s) quarter block no 10 and 11 under block repairing at pnb colony of haripur under kenda area
Read moreof your Industry type