Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Sukumar Pramanick To Ho Pran Byadh At Kalinarayanpur Sansad Xiii (Aap 42/24 25)(97702037) Under 5 Th.Sfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Sukumar Pramanick To Ho Pran Byadh At Kalinarayanpur Sansad Xiii (Aap 42/24 25)(97702037) Under 5 Th.Sfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_845462_7 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-01/KPGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALINARAYANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1886608 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mini must solar light near shop of kalinarayanpur adarsha vidyalaya ground at kalinarayanpur(97681415) sansad-xvi aap-18 2024-25supply installation and commissioning of 1 set(4 nos 42 w)solar based street light under 5th.sfc
Installation of mini must solar light near shop of kalinarayanpur adarsha vidyalaya ground at kalinarayanpur(97681415) sansad-xvi aap-18 2024-25supply installation and commissioning of 1 set(4 nos 42 w)solar based street light under 5th.sfc
Read moreConstruction of road from bholser sukumar pramanick house to deep tubewell. sansad no-iii
Construction of road from bholser sukumar pramanick house to deep tubewell. sansad no-iii, mouza -bholser, j.l. no.-06,fund-15 th f.c,year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road with protection wall from the shop of swapan santra towards the ho sukumar santra ac 109271124 sansad xiii
Construction of road with protection wall from the shop of swapan santra towards the ho sukumar santra ac 109271124 sansad xiii
Read moreBlack top road from h/o- maloy chowdhury to h/o- pradip goswami at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-11/23-24) under 5th.sfc.
Black top road from h/o- maloy chowdhury to h/o- pradip goswami at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-11/23-24) under 5th.sfc.
Read moreC c drain from ho shayan neogi to ho sukdev mondal sansad xiii
C c drain from ho shayan neogi to ho sukdev mondal sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho tarapada pramanick to ho sujit biswas at harinagar purba in sansad xvi
Construction of cc road from ho tarapada pramanick to ho sujit biswas at harinagar purba in sansad xvi
Read moreConstruction of cc road near ho sailesh pramanick to ho prasanta roy house at nokari east in sansad x
Construction of cc road near ho sailesh pramanick to ho prasanta roy house at nokari east in sansad x
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho laxman ghosh to ho sukumar ghosh at monjilhati sansad x
Upgradation of cc road from ho laxman ghosh to ho sukumar ghosh at monjilhati sansad x
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho muchi bagui to ho sukumar bagui at madhabpur sansad ii
Construction of concrete road from ho muchi bagui to ho sukumar bagui at madhabpur sansad ii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sukumar biswas to ho rabin mondal at goaripara sansad xi
Construction of cc road from ho sukumar biswas to ho rabin mondal at goaripara sansad xi
Read moreof your Industry type