Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dvd Rw Writex,Dvd Rw Hp,88 A Cartridge,Hp Gt52 Ink Cartridge,Epson 003 Ink Cartridge,Samsung Clt 50
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3643720 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 02:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 13-07-2023 19:57:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 11-07-2023 19:47:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-07-2023 18:42:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 18:22:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/s ESS KAY AGENCIES | - | 13-07-2023 18:34:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S RHINOTECH COMPUTERS | - | 13-07-2023 19:53:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 11-07-2023 17:06:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 13-07-2023 14:00:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ONE STOP TRADERS | - | 13-07-2023 19:14:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | Ravindra Enterprises | - | 13-07-2023 19:25:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s ESS KAY AGENCIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD RW WRITEX,DVD RW HP,88 A CARTRIDGE,HP GT52 INK CARTRIDGE,EPSON 003 INK CARTRIDGE,SAMSUNG CLT 50 | 137710.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ONE STOP TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD RW WRITEX,DVD RW HP,88 A CARTRIDGE,HP GT52 INK CARTRIDGE,EPSON 003 INK CARTRIDGE,SAMSUNG CLT 50 | 169635.50 | L2 |
| 3 | Ravindra Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD RW WRITEX,DVD RW HP,88 A CARTRIDGE,HP GT52 INK CARTRIDGE,EPSON 003 INK CARTRIDGE,SAMSUNG CLT 50 | 184020.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S RHINOTECH COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : DVD RW WRITEX,DVD RW HP,88 A CARTRIDGE,HP GT52 INK CARTRIDGE,EPSON 003 INK CARTRIDGE,SAMSUNG CLT 50 | 195504.00 | L4 |