Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bd Tnf Alpha Pc7,Bd Cd23 Pe,Hu Cd4 Per Cp Cy5 Point 5 Rpa T4 50 Tst,Hu Gma Dta Tcr Bv510,S6 Ps235 Ps2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3926348 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATIONALLIANZ BIOINNOVATIONALLIANZ BIOINNOVATIONALLIANZ BIOINNOVA...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | - | 12-09-2023 12:37:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BD CD23 PE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25414.140 |
| Hu CD4 PerCP Cy5 point 5 RPA T4 50Tst | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 36406.260 |
| Hu Gma Dta TCR BV510 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 94861.300 |
| S6 PS235 PS236 BD HorizonTM V450 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 26004.610 |
| BD TNF alpha PC7 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 63451.140 |
Hu cd25 pe cf594 m a251,hu cd45ra percp cy5 point 5 hi100 100tst,hu cd196 pe cy7 11a9 50tst,hu cd19
Read more
Hu cd25 pe cf594 m a251,hu cd45ra percp cy5 point 5 hi100 100tst,hu cd196 pe cy7 11a9 50tst,hu cd19
Read more
Dock8 antibody,hu cd27 pe cf594 m t271 100 tests,cd3 bv510,hu ccr10 bb515 1b5,hu cd4 percp cy5 5 rp
Read more
Akt ps473 pe m8961 50tst,s6 ps235 ps236 hrzn v450 n7548 50tst,hu il10 apc jes3 19f1,bd facs lysing
Read more
Akt ps473 pe m89 61 50tst,s6 ps235 or ps236 hrzn v450 n7 548 50tst,hu il 10 apc jes3 19f1,bd facs l
Read more
Tcrgd pc7,hu cd45ra bv510 hi100,anti hu cd3 apc,hu cd69 fitc fn50,hu foxp3 alexa 647 236a by e7,ant
Read more
Hu nhp ifn gma fitc b27 50tst bd bioscience,pe cyt7 mouse anti human tnf clone mab11 ruo 100 tests,
Read more
Hu cd107a fitc h4a3,hu cd69 fitc fn50,stat1 -py701 alexa 647 4a 50tst,cd15 apc,anti s6 ps235 by ps2
Read more
of your Industry type