Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Akt P S473 Pe M89 61 50 Tst,S6 Ps235 Or Ps236 Hrzn V450 N7 548 50 Tst,Hu Il 10 Apc Jes3 19 F1,Bd Facs L
Description
Organisation Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3590878
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 20, 2023 16:08
End Date
Expired 01/07/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATIONALLIANZ BIOINNOVATIONALLIANZ BIOINNOVATIONALLIANZ BIOINNOVA...

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pradnya Prashant Sarvagod
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health And Family Welfare
Organisation: Medical Council Of India (mci)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION - 20-06-2023 14:50:54 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Akt pS473 PE M89 61 50Tst NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 25484.930
S6 PS235 OR PS236 Hrzn V450 N7 548 50Tst NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 52009.220
Hu IL 10 APC JES3 19F1 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 42335.100
BD FACS LYSING SOLUTION 10X NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 69633.540
IL17RA PE NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 37446.530
Hu Alp Bta Tcr BV510 T10B9 POINT 1A 31 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 48056.060
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise