Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Corparation Ccpc3/27603/22 S 711/24(c) Electrification To Pakal Veedu In Division 28
|
| Description |
Corparation Ccpc3/27603/22 S 711/24(c) Electrification To Pakal Veedu In Division 28
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582195_17 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22 |
| Tender Fee | 360 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Corparation ccpc3/27603/22 s 711/24(c)-electrification to pakal veedu in division 28
Corparation ccpc3/27603/22 s 711/24(c)-electrification to pakal veedu in division 28
Read moreS 711/24(c)-electrification to pakal veedu in division 28
S 711/24(c)-electrification to pakal veedu in division 28
Read morePakal veedu electrification
Pakal veedu electrification at kadammanitta under naranganam grama panchayat under annual plan 2022-23 -project no. 146/23 of naranganam grama panchayat-general electrical work
Read more381/ 2026 electrification of pakal veedu-electrification of pakal veedu naduvattom-
Electrical work
Read moreElectrification of various buildings-peruvana ads building,kooveri pakal veedu,chapparapadavu pakal veedu and thadikkadavu pakal veedu-electrification-general electrical work
General-chapparapadavu gp-project no 158/25-electrification of various buildings-peruvana ads building,kooveri pakal veedu,chapparapadavu pakal veedu and thadikkadavu pakal veedu-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreS.954/24 electrification to pakal veedu division 16
S.954/24 electrification to pakal veedu division 16
Read moreDevikulam block panchayath pakal veedu-vattavada panchayath pakal veedu compound wall completion- electrification
Devikulam block panchayath pakal veedu-vattavada panchayath pakal veedu compound wall completion- electrification
Read moreS 1130/24 b electrification to pakal veedu ,division 12
S 1130/24 b electrification to pakal veedu ,division 12
Read moreVellanur laksham veedu colony pakal veedu phase 2 -electrification
Vellanur laksham veedu colony pakal veedu phase 2 -electrification
Read moreof your Industry type