Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Starter Motor 12 V Lucas Tvs,Rep Kit Air Dryer Assy,Rep Kit Dual Brake Valve,Door Lock Assy Rh,Oil S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4187929 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEHA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-11-2023 14:17:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PIHU ASSOCIATES | - | 17-11-2023 14:43:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJU ENTERPRISES | - | 17-11-2023 14:53:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEHA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Starter Motor 12V Lucas TVS,Rep Kit Air Dryer Assy,Rep Kit Dual Brake Valve,Door lock Assy RH,Oil S | 42330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PIHU ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Starter Motor 12V Lucas TVS,Rep Kit Air Dryer Assy,Rep Kit Dual Brake Valve,Door lock Assy RH,Oil S | 42550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Starter Motor 12V Lucas TVS,Rep Kit Air Dryer Assy,Rep Kit Dual Brake Valve,Door lock Assy RH,Oil S | 43340.00 | L3 |