Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Starter Motor Motor 12 V Make Tvs Lucas Steel,Repair Kit Dual Brake Valve,Hand Brake Cable,Oil Seal,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3920306
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 06, 2023 12:31
End Date
Expired 16/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NEHA ENTERPRISES - 14-09-2023 23:54:08 MSE Qualified
2 PIHU ASSOCIATES - 15-09-2023 00:01:23 MSE Qualified
3 SHREE SHYAM ASSOCIATE - 15-09-2023 00:06:46 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEHA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Starter Motor Motor 12V Make TVS Lucas Steel,Repair Kit Dual Brake Valve,Hand Brake Cable,Oil Seal, 19942.00 L1
2 PIHU ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Starter Motor Motor 12V Make TVS Lucas Steel,Repair Kit Dual Brake Valve,Hand Brake Cable,Oil Seal, 20045.00 L2
3 SHREE SHYAM ASSOCIATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Starter Motor Motor 12V Make TVS Lucas Steel,Repair Kit Dual Brake Valve,Hand Brake Cable,Oil Seal, 20320.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise