Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jumbo Bag 90 X 90 X 110 Cm With Liner,Jumbo Bag With Liner Without Discharge Spout 100 X 100 X 115
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4657699 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPEXIAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Jumbo Bag 90 X 90 X 110 CM With Liner Model : Jumbo Bag 90 X 90 X 110 CM With Liner Title : Jumbo Bag 90 X 90 X 110 CM With Liner | 05-03-2024 12:54:23 | Start-up | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | CENTURY FIBC | Make : CENTURY FIBC Model : Jumbo Bag 90 X 90 X 110 CM With Liner Title : Jumbo Bag 90 X 90 X 110 CM With Liner | 04-03-2024 17:28:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INDIAN COMMERCIAL CORPORATION | Make : INDIAN COMMERCIAL CORPORATION Model : Jumbo Bag 90 X 90 X 110 CM With Line Title : Jumbo Bag 90 X 90 X 110 CM With Line | 05-03-2024 11:24:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIAN COMMERCIAL CORPORATION(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Jumbo Bag 90 x 90 x 110 CM with liner,Jumbo bag with liner without discharge spout 100 x 100 x 115 | 1822400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CENTURY FIBC (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Jumbo Bag 90 x 90 x 110 CM with liner,Jumbo bag with liner without discharge spout 100 x 100 x 115 | 2449920.00 | L2 |
Liner to size 115 x 45 x 3.15 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiner to size 115 x 45 x 3.15 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiner to size 115 x 45 x 3.15 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiner to size 115 x 45 x 3.15 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiner to size 115 x 45 x 3.15 mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type