Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jumbo Bag (Without Liner) With Flap At Top,Jumbo Bag With Filling Spout At Top
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6235719 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 21:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreJumbo bag 90 x 90 x 110 cm with liner,jumbo bag with liner without discharge spout 100 x 100 x 115
Read more
1300036985 jumbo bags 1ton 90x90x150cm with spout,1300000051 bags (empty) , jumbo, capacity: 500 kg
Read more
1300036985 jumbo bags 1ton 90x90x150cm with spout,1300000051 bags (empty) , jumbo, capacity: 500 kg
Read more
Top lifting, top open, flat bottom hdpe jumbo bag capable of withstanding load capacity of 1000 kg
Read more
of your Industry type