Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tatasky 1473775573,Tatasky 1216541399,Tatasky 1075692226,Tatasky 1487575522,Tatasky 1063699423,Tata
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4595428
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 07, 2024 19:10
End Date
Expired 17/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aagam Enterprises - 16-02-2024 13:30:54 MSE Qualified
2 ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 16-02-2024 13:40:06 N/A Qualified
3 REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED - 16-02-2024 13:47:12 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Aagam Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tatasky 1473775573,Tatasky 1216541399,Tatasky 1075692226,Tatasky 1487575522,Tatasky 1063699423,Tata 59640.00 L1
2 ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Tatasky 1473775573,Tatasky 1216541399,Tatasky 1075692226,Tatasky 1487575522,Tatasky 1063699423,Tata 65520.00 L2
3 REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tatasky 1473775573,Tatasky 1216541399,Tatasky 1075692226,Tatasky 1487575522,Tatasky 1063699423,Tata 71400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise