Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 1.1/4 Inch Non Valve (Escorts Type) To Kpa Drg.No. Er/Kpa/El/Ar.3 G4.2009 C.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106208434 |
|
Reference Number |
20231274A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106208434/viewNitPdf_4413015.pdf |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.1/4 inch non return valve (escorts type) to kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/ar.3g4.2009 c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 drain cock assembly as per. kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/ar.3he.1540c.(sheet 1 & 2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of - 1/2 drain cock assembly as per. kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/ar.3he.1540c.(sheet 1 & 2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of positioning plates for master controller drawing - er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226 er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose with end fittings for mr pipe end connection for 1400 hp demu. kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/pn.3he.2416.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil bath air filter for air compressor in emu specn/drg. no. kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/ cp.2hb.291e, make/brand-super servo. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e spec:kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber kit for rotex magnet valve for vept & vesa used in m4/g5 locos to drawing - kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/gk.3m1.1838a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransition resistance box complete for bhel motor coach.as per kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/ re.2he.723b or lws. bhel drg. no. 05751030006v00.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose with end fittings for mr pipe end connection for 1400 hp demu to kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/pn.3he.2416.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose with end fittings for mr pipe end connection for 1400 hp demu to kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/pn.3he.2416.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type