Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of B/Wall Of S/Ghat, B/Wall Of Kabristan At Vill. Badinga (Gp Kurbanpur), Const. Of B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Kurbanpur, Const. Of B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Bhari, Const. Of B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill Amipur, Const. Of B/Wall Of Kabristan At Vil
|
| Description |
Const. Of B/Wall Of S/Ghat, B/Wall Of Kabristan At Vill. Badinga (Gp Kurbanpur), Const. Of B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Kurbanpur, Const. Of B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill. Bhari, Const. Of B/Wall Of S/Ghat At Vill Amipur, Const. Of B/Wall Of Kabristan At Vil
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_394827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202456953BA5 4938 4679 AC5F 2F56CDE0A628687DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BRINGAN KURBANPUR BRINGAN AMINPUR SAKHRAON BH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=471106 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat, b/wall of kabristan at vill. badinga (gp kurbanpur), const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. kurbanpur, const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. bhari, const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill amipur, const. of b/wall of kabristan at vil
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat, b/wall of kabristan at vill. badinga (gp kurbanpur), const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. kurbanpur, const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. bhari, const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill amipur, const. of b/wall of kabristan at vil
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. saini majra (gp dangerian) and b/wall of s/ghat at vill. kurbanpur block ambala-1
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. saini majra (gp dangerian) and b/wall of s/ghat at vill. kurbanpur block ambala-1
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. saini majra (gp dangerian) and b/wall of s/ghat at vill. kurbanpur block ambala-1
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat at vill. saini majra (gp dangerian) and b/wall of s/ghat at vill. kurbanpur block ambala-1
Read moreConst. of b/wall of kabristan, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. talheri gujjran, b/wall of gen s/ghat, b/wall of kabristan at vill. paplotha, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. gokalgarh block saha
Const. of b/wall of kabristan, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. talheri gujjran, b/wall of gen s/ghat, b/wall of kabristan at vill. paplotha, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. gokalgarh block saha
Read moreConst. of b/wall of kabristan, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. talheri gujjran, b/wall of gen s/ghat, b/wall of kabristan at vill. paplotha, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. gokalgarh block saha
Const. of b/wall of kabristan, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. talheri gujjran, b/wall of gen s/ghat, b/wall of kabristan at vill. paplotha, b/wall of gen s/ghat at vill. gokalgarh block saha
Read moreConst. of b/wall of s/ghat in vill. ponti, b/wall of kabristan in vill. sahlepur, b/wall of s/ghat in vill. sahlepur, b/wall of kabristan at vill. sirasgarh, b/wall of s/ghat sulkhani block barara
Const. of b/wall of s/ghat in vill. ponti, b/wall of kabristan in vill. sahlepur, b/wall of s/ghat in vill. sahlepur, b/wall of kabristan at vill. sirasgarh, b/wall of s/ghat sulkhani block barara
Read moreConst. of b/wall of gen s/ghat at village jwahargarh, b/wall of kabristan at vill. kesopur, b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill. kalpi, b/wall of kabristan at vill. saha, block saha
Const. of b/wall of gen s/ghat at village jwahargarh, b/wall of kabristan at vill. kesopur, b/wall of sc s/ghat at vill. kalpi, b/wall of kabristan at vill. saha, block saha
Read moreof your Industry type