Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Eleven Nos Leach Pit At Different Places Under Bhanderpuara Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Eleven Nos Leach Pit At Different Places Under Bhanderpuara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DM_571486_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPUR/EO/Niet-12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive officer Purulia-I Panchaya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of eleven nos leach pit at different places under bhanderpuara gp
Construction of eleven nos leach pit at different places under bhanderpuara gp
Read moreConstruction of eleven nos leach pit at different places under bhanderpuara gp
Construction of eleven nos leach pit at different places under bhanderpuara gp
Read moreConstruction of eleven nos leach pit at different places under bhanderpuara gp
Construction of eleven nos leach pit at different places under bhanderpuara gp
Read moreConstruction of eleven nos leach pit at different places under bhanderpuara gp
Construction of eleven nos leach pit at different places under bhanderpuara gp
Read moreConstruction of eleven nos leach pit at different places under bhanderpuara gp
Construction of eleven nos leach pit at different places under bhanderpuara gp
Read moreof your Industry type