Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bbd Reflux Cooler
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5915722 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreDesign, manufacture, assembly, inspection, testing of bbd reflux cooler,design, manufacture, assemb
Read more
Tube bundle with accessories for e 101 reflux condenser cum sub-cooler.
Procurement of tube bundle with accessories for e 101 reflux condenser cum sub-cooler.
Read moreProcurement of lube oil cooler for bbd 4760 mills as ntpc unchahar
Procurement of lube oil cooler for bbd 4760 mills as ntpc unchahar
Read moreProcurement of reducer lube oil cooler for bbd 4772 mill for ntpc vindhyachal.
Procurement of reducer lube oil cooler for bbd 4772 mill for ntpc vindhyachal.
Read moreProcurement of main bearing lub oil cooler for stage ii bbd 4772 mills
Procurement of main bearing lub oil cooler for stage ii bbd 4772 millsat ntpc vstps
Read moreof your Industry type