Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 60/2025 26 Repair To Roof, Water Proofing Treatment, Gi Sheet, Wall Plastering , Chajja, Grit Wash, Plaster In 13 Brd And 16 Brd Af Stn Palam Under Ge(af)gurgaon No.1
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 60/2025 26 Repair To Roof, Water Proofing Treatment, Gi Sheet, Wall Plastering , Chajja, Grit Wash, Plaster In 13 Brd And 16 Brd Af Stn Palam Under Ge(af)gurgaon No.1
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_726144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(AF) No 1/GUR-60/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=812888 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2025-26 term contract for artificer works at 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-48/2024-25 repair to roof, water proofing treatment, wall plastering, chajja, grit wash, plaster in md accn area and all other otm accn at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-48/2024-25 repair to roof, water proofing treatment, wall plastering, chajja, grit wash, plaster in md accn area and all other otm accn at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreStructural audit of certain buildings at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Structural audit of certain buildings at brd af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-34/2024-25 repairs to roof, joinery, rolling shutter, plastering, flooring, dado and sanitary works at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-34/2024-25 repairs to roof, joinery, rolling shutter, plastering, flooring, dado and sanitary works at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-76/2024-25 repairs and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole cover, hard standing and gate in the area of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-76/2024-25 repairs and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole cover, hard standing and gate in the area of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-30/2023-24 repair to water proofing treatment roof ,wall plaster ,chajja grit wash and other b/r works in md accn, smq and otm area at af stn palam under ge(af)gurgaon no.1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-30/2023-24 repair to water proofing treatment roof ,wall plaster ,chajja grit wash and other b/r works in md accn, smq and otm area at af stn palam under ge(af)gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-54/2025-26 repair to gi and sanitary works, rain water pipe, ms railing, ms ladder in shafts, plastering and other associated works in the area of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no - 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-54/2025-26 repair to gi and sanitary works, rain water pipe, ms railing, ms ladder in shafts, plastering and other associated works in the area of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no - 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-52/2023-24 repairs to roof, joinery, plastering, flooring, dado and sanitary works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-52/2023-24 repairs to roof, joinery, plastering, flooring, dado and sanitary works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreGe af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Ge af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Read moreof your Industry type