Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Watering To The Tree Saplings Along The Southern Side Bund Of Ash Dyke And Secondary Pond Area At Ash Dyke And Maintenance For A Period Of Nine Months From The Date Of Commencement
|
| Description |
Watering To The Tree Saplings Along The Southern Side Bund Of Ash Dyke And Secondary Pond Area At Ash Dyke And Maintenance For A Period Of Nine Months From The Date Of Commencement
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_584877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE /NCTPS-I/SE/ CM/62/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE/NCTPS-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698762 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Watering to the tree saplings along the southern side bund of ash dyke and secondary pond area at ash dyke and maintenance for a period of nine months from the date of commencement
Watering to the tree saplings along the southern side bund of ash dyke and secondary pond area at ash dyke and maintenance for a period of nine months from the date of commencement
Read moreWatering to the tree saplings along the eastern side bund ch.3345.00m to ch.4625.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four months from the date of commencement
Watering to the tree saplings along the eastern side bund ch.3345.00m to ch.4625.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four months from the date of commencement
Read moreWatering to the tree saplings along the western side and northern side bund ch1250.00m to ch3345.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of six months from the date of commencement
Watering to the tree saplings along the western side and northern side bund ch1250.00m to ch3345.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of six months from the date of commencement
Read moreNctps i cm circle cm ii watering to the tree saplings along the eastern side bund ch.3345.00m to ch.4625.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four months from the date of commencement.
Nctps i cm circle cm ii watering to the tree saplings along the eastern side bund ch.3345.00m to ch.4625.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four months from the date of commencement.
Read moreStrengthening of southern side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke.
Strengthening of southern side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke.
Read moreStrengthening of southern side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke.
Strengthening of southern side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke.
Read moreWatering to the tree saplings along the western side bund ch0 point 00m to ch1250 point 00m southern side bund ch0 point 00m to ch260point00m and eastern side bund 4625 point 00m to 5835point 00 m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four
Watering to the tree saplings along the western side bund ch0 point 00m to ch1250 point 00m southern side bund ch0 point 00m to ch260point00m and eastern side bund 4625 point 00m to 5835point 00 m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four
Read moreNctps i cm circle cm ii watering to the tree saplings along the western side and northern side bund ch.1250.00m to ch.3345.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four months from the date of commencement.
Nctps i cm circle cm ii watering to the tree saplings along the western side and northern side bund ch.1250.00m to ch.3345.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four months from the date of commencement.
Read moreStrengthening of southern side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke ch.120.00m to ch.224.00m .
Strengthening of southern side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke ch.120.00m to ch.224.00m .
Read moreAsh dyke protection of ash dyke in ash bund area for units 1 to 3 for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026
Ash dyke &#x0d protection of ash dyke in ash bund area for units 1 to 3&#x0d for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026
Read moreof your Industry type