Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Watering To The Tree Saplings Along The Eastern Side Bund Ch.3345.00m To Ch.4625.00m In Ash Dyke Area And Maintenance For A Period Of Four Months From The Date Of Commencement
|
| Description |
Watering To The Tree Saplings Along The Eastern Side Bund Ch.3345.00m To Ch.4625.00m In Ash Dyke Area And Maintenance For A Period Of Four Months From The Date Of Commencement
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_412082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/NCTPS-I/SE/CM/139/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=490346 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nctps i cm circle cm ii watering to the tree saplings along the eastern side bund ch.3345.00m to ch.4625.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four months from the date of commencement.
Nctps i cm circle cm ii watering to the tree saplings along the eastern side bund ch.3345.00m to ch.4625.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four months from the date of commencement.
Read moreNctps i cm circle cm ii watering to the tree saplings along the western side and northern side bund ch.1250.00m to ch.3345.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four months from the date of commencement.
Nctps i cm circle cm ii watering to the tree saplings along the western side and northern side bund ch.1250.00m to ch.3345.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four months from the date of commencement.
Read moreWatering to the tree saplings along the southern side bund of ash dyke and secondary pond area at ash dyke and maintenance for a period of nine months from the date of commencement
Watering to the tree saplings along the southern side bund of ash dyke and secondary pond area at ash dyke and maintenance for a period of nine months from the date of commencement
Read moreWatering to the tree saplings along the southern side bund of ash dyke and secondary pond area at ash dyke and maintenance for a period of nine months from the date of commencement
Watering to the tree saplings along the southern side bund of ash dyke and secondary pond area at ash dyke and maintenance for a period of nine months from the date of commencement
Read moreWatering to the tree saplings along the western side and northern side bund ch1250.00m to ch3345.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of six months from the date of commencement
Watering to the tree saplings along the western side and northern side bund ch1250.00m to ch3345.00m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of six months from the date of commencement
Read moreWatering to the tree saplings along the western side bund ch0 point 00m to ch1250 point 00m southern side bund ch0 point 00m to ch260point00m and eastern side bund 4625 point 00m to 5835point 00 m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four
Watering to the tree saplings along the western side bund ch0 point 00m to ch1250 point 00m southern side bund ch0 point 00m to ch260point00m and eastern side bund 4625 point 00m to 5835point 00 m in ash dyke area and maintenance for a period of four
Read moreProtection arrangements by strengthening and raising the existing bund towards a1 dyke from ch 0m to ch 200m in ash dyke area at ttps
Protection arrangements by strengthening and raising the&#x0d existing bund towards a1 dyke from ch 0m to ch 200m in ash&#x0d dyke area at ttps
Read moreStrengthening of southern side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke ch.120.00m to ch.224.00m .
Strengthening of southern side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke ch.120.00m to ch.224.00m .
Read moreRegular maintenance of the tree saplings planted on the west side of glr 3 for a period from the date of commencement of work to 31.03.2026
Regular&#x0d maintenance of the tree saplings planted on the west side of&#x0d glr 3 for a period from the date of commencement of work to 31.03.2026
Read moreStrengthening of western side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke ch.0.00 m to ch.114.00m.
Strengthening of western side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke ch.0.00 m to ch.114.00m.
Read moreof your Industry type