Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Teenshed Work For Construction And Repair Of Nehru Parks Four Walls And Garage
|
| Description |
Teenshed Work For Construction And Repair Of Nehru Parks Four Walls And Garage
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_345681_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit (02/2023-24) Municipal Board Deeg |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Board deeg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Construction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreTeenshed repair and road repair work in behind paramhans aashram
Teenshed repair and road repair work in behind paramhans aashram
Read moreTeenshed repair and road repair work in behind paramhans aashram
Teenshed repair and road repair work in behind paramhans aashram
Read moreConstruction of teenshed
Construction of teenshed for sat sang near nagbaba mandir at ward no - 13
Read moreConstruction of teenshed
Construction of teenshed at shri lakshminarayan mandir and sadbhavna manch parisar
Read moreof your Industry type