Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 02 Two Nos Window Type Ac Installed At Different Chambers At Po Office Under ,Bokaro Colliery Bn K Area
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 02 Two Nos Window Type Ac Installed At Different Chambers At Po Office Under ,Bokaro Colliery Bn K Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_290178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/BKO/etender/23-24/20 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | offfice of the Project Officer,Bokaro colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of temporary fire bridge vehicle shed at po premises bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Provision of temporary fire bridge vehicle shed at po premises bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of rest house bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Repair and maintenance of rest house bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pit office bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Repair and maintenance of pit office bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. m/390 for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Repairing of quarter no. m/390 for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreDismantling of hutment of survey no. for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Dismantling of hutment of survey no. 71,89,79,135,134,92,80,133,136,33 for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreDismantling of m/518 and hutment for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Dismantling of m/518 and hutment for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreProviding water through water tanker at different colonies under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Providing water through water tanker at different colonies under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreDismantling of quarter of survey no. 607,608,129,582,595 for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Dismantling of quarter of survey no. 607,608,129,582,595 for shifting purpose under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreProviding water through water tanker at colony of bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Providing water through water tanker at colony of bokaro colliery under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreCleaning of road side shoulder under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Cleaning of road side shoulder under bokaro colliery of bnk area
Read moreof your Industry type