Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Works On The Amhat Bhadar Road (Other District Road), Widened To 1.5 Lanes, From Chainage 2.450 To 10.780.
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUFZ_1146903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2228/2A/2026-27 Date-02.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SULTANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144919 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2026
Expired 96 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 2.450 to chainage 10.780 of amhat bhadar marg (odr) in sultanpur district
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 2-450 to chainage 10-780 of amhat bhadar marg (odr) in sultanpur district
As per boq
Read moreRoad safety work at myodha-bhadar-kusumhor road odr chainage 0-000 to 20-350 length 20-350 km
Road safety work at myodha-bhadar-kusumhor road odr chainage 0-000 to 20-350 length 20-350 km
Read moreRoad safety work on jamo bhadar cheera road mdr in district amethi
Road safety work on jamo bhadar cheera road mdr in district amethi
Read moreRoad safety work on jamo bhadar cheera road mdr in district amethi
Road safety work on jamo bhadar cheera road mdr in district amethi
Read moreGenerproviding road safety measures to thiruvalla kumbazha road at chainage
General-2023-24 traffic safetyproviding road safety measures to thiruvalla&#x0d kumbazha road at chainage 20/610-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreProviding and fixing of road safety pillers, chainage pillers and
Providing and fixing of road safety pillers, chainage pillers and painting of rcc structures for dhanras ash dyke of ntpc korba.
Read moreViyyakkurissi vazhempuram road -suguppady junction chainage km 2/100 road safety works
Viyyakkurissi vazhempuram road -suguppady&#x0d junction chainage km 2/100 road safety&#x0d works
Read moreRoad safety work on maalgodam tiraha to jauhar hospital road at chainage 6.250
Road safety work on maalgodam tiraha to jauhar hospital road at chainage 6.250
Read moreRoad safety work on maalgodam tiraha to jauhar hospital road at chainage 6.250
Road safety work on maalgodam tiraha to jauhar hospital road at chainage 6.250
Read moreof your Industry type