Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Ladies Toilet And Decoration At Gp Office (Activity Id 107483239)
Description
Construction Of Ladies Toilet And Decoration At Gp Office (Activity Id 107483239)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_758565_1
Reference
Number
Jagadanandapur/2024-25/08
Tender Fee 500
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place JAGADANANDAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1677799

Start Date September 27, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 681 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.