Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 160 Mva T/F Ii Emulsifire At 220 Kv S/S Jaunpur
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 160 Mva T/F Ii Emulsifire At 220 Kv S/S Jaunpur
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1077329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-14/ETD (J)/2025-26. |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV S/S Jaunpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1969483 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2025
Expired 316 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Read moreReplacement of gasket of 160 mva t/f-ii at 220 kv s/s rasara under etd, ballia.
Replacement of gasket of 160 mva t/f-ii at 220 kv s/s rasara under etd, ballia.
Read moreReplacement of 1 nos 160 mva t/f protection panel at 220 kv s/s azamgarh.
Replacement of 1 nos 160 mva t/f protection panel at 220 kv s/s azamgarh.
Read moreReplacement of 1 nos 160 mva t/f protection panel at 220 kv s/s azamgarh.
Replacement of 1 nos 160 mva t/f protection panel at 220 kv s/s azamgarh.
Read moreConstruction of 1 nos 132/220 kv bay , t/f plinth and related foundation for 160 mva t/f at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj firozabad
Construction of 1 nos 132/220 kv bay , t/f plinth and related foundation for 160 mva t/f at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj firozabad
Read morePainting of 160 mva t/f-i and t/f-iii at 220 kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400 kv s/s division, azamgarh.
Painting of 160 mva t/f-i and t/f-iii at 220 kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400 kv s/s division, azamgarh.
Read morePainting of 160 mva t/f-i and t/f - iii at 220 kv s/s azamgarh under electricity 400 kv s/s division, azamgarh.
Painting of 160 mva t/f-i and t/f - iii at 220 kv s/s azamgarh under electricity 400 kv s/s division, azamgarh.
Read moreAttending oil leakage of tertiary bushing of 160 mva t/f-ii at 220 kv s/s azamgarh-ii under etd, azamgarh.
Attending oil leakage of tertiary bushing of 160 mva t/f-ii at 220 kv s/s azamgarh-ii under etd, azamgarh.
Read moreReplacement of gasket of 160 mva, 220/132 kv (emco make) t/f at 220 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Replacement of gasket of 160 mva, 220/132 kv (emco make) t/f at 220 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Read moreAugmentation of 1 no. 100 mva 220/66 kv t/f with 160 mva and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s, mandigobindgarh g-3
Augmentation of 1 no. 100 mva 220/66 kv t/f with 160 mva and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s, mandigobindgarh g-3
Read moreof your Industry type