Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Establishing Solar Power Fencing Around Vanchivayal Colony Thondiyar Section In Vallakkadavu Range During 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Establishing Solar Power Fencing Around Vanchivayal Colony Thondiyar Section In Vallakkadavu Range During 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_819131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M-6941/2025/S |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vallakkadavu Range |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374790 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreEstablishing solar power fencing around vanchivayal colony in vallakkadavu range
Establishing solar power fencing around vanchivayal colony in vallakkadavu range during 2023-24
Read moreFire break works at vanchivayal area under thondiyar section in vallakkadavu range during 2025-26
Fire break works at vanchivayal area under thondiyar section in vallakkadavu range during 2025-26
Read moreFire protection works at vanchivayal to chottupara under thondiyar section in vallakkadavu range during 2025-26
Fire protection works at vanchivayal to chottupara under thondiyar section in vallakkadavu range during 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type