Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Boundary Wall Of Kashyap Dharamshala At Mata Gate In Ward No. 2 Kaithal (3 L62kf52) Mplad (Only For L/C Societies)
|
| Description |
Const Of Boundary Wall Of Kashyap Dharamshala At Mata Gate In Ward No. 2 Kaithal (3 L62kf52) Mplad (Only For L/C Societies)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_445658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025A26AD32F CA44 4F19 9BA5 0A9F720BF4CB291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 6780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=523114 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hall at vats godd brahman dharamshala at mata gate in ward no. 26 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Construction of hall at vats godd brahman dharamshala at mata gate in ward no. 26 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of dharmsala community center/halls at ward 2 mata gate,kaithal(completion of dharmsala near mata gate ) (only for l/c societies )
Construction of dharmsala community center/halls at ward 2 mata gate,kaithal(completion of dharmsala near mata gate ) (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConst. of kashyap chopal ward no. 03 (only for l/c societies )
Const. of kashyap chopal ward no. 03 (only for l/c societies )
Read moreCompletion of bhram bhatt chaupal at mata gate in ward no. 4 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Completion of bhram bhatt chaupal at mata gate in ward no. 4 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConst of one room at odh dharamshala in ward no.-3 nanakpuri colony kaithal mp lad (only for l/c societies )
Const of one room at odh dharamshala in ward no.-3 nanakpuri colony kaithal mp lad (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConst. of hall and stairs on first floor of sunar sakal ( verma ) dharamshala in ward no.-2 at siwna gate kaithal mp lad (only for l/c societies)
Const. of hall and stairs on first floor of sunar sakal ( verma ) dharamshala in ward no.-2 at siwna gate kaithal mp lad (only for l/c societies)
Read moreInstallation of welcome gate of mc kaithal at various roads at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Installation of welcome gate of mc kaithal at various roads at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of hall at 1st floor in vishwakarma dharamshala at dogra gate in ward no. 30 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Construction of hall at 1st floor in vishwakarma dharamshala at dogra gate in ward no. 30 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConst./repair of street from h/o ramphal to h/o lilu kashyap in ward no. 11 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Const./repair of street from h/o ramphal to h/o lilu kashyap in ward no. 11 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConst. of punjabi dharamshala ward no. 16 mc narwana(only for l/c societies)
Const. of punjabi dharamshala ward no. 16 mc narwana(only for l/c societies)
Read moreof your Industry type