Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Kiifb Kiifb Hill Highway Kolichal Edaparamba Road Urgent Rectification To Hill Highway Kolichal Edaparamba Road Km 17/415 To 17/915
|
| Description |
Urgent Rectification To Hill&Amp#X0d
Highway Kolichal Edaparamba Road Km&Amp#X0d
17/415 To 17/915
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_684155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/13212/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasargod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064591 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-kiifb-kiifb- hill highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 16/400 to 17/100
Highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification t km&#x0d 16/400 to 17/100
Read moreKiifb- hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 20/540 to 20/700 and 22/150 to 22/790-general civil work
Kiifb- hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 20/540 to 20/700 and 22/150 to 22/790-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road-kiifb-krfburgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road at maruthom chullithattu km 7/080 to 9/820
Urgent rectification hill highway kolichal&#x0d cherupuzha road at maruthom chullithattu&#x0d km 7/080 to 9/820
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-krfb -urgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road at kattamkavala km 21/620 to 22/260-25 civil work-kiifb-krfb -urgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road at kattamkavala km 21/620 to 22/260-25 civil work
Urgent rectification hill&#x0d highway kolichal cherupuzha road at&#x0d kattamkavala km 21/620 to 22/260-25 civil&#x0d work
Read moreKiifb- investigation work for the construction of vallikadavu bridge at km 18/250 of hill highway kolichal-cherupuzha road in kasargod district
Topographic survey, dgps, traverse survey and subsoil investigation
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification- hill highway - thottilpalam to mullankunnu (from poothapara bridge to peruvanamuzhi)-general civil work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreUrgent maintenance work -forest portion in kolichal cherupuzha hill highway in kasaragod district
Urgent maintenance work -forest portion in kolichal cherupuzha hill highway in kasaragod district
Read moreKiifb-2017-18 - hill highway 2nd phase kalpetta constituency
Shifting kwa utilities - along mananthavady kalpetta road ( chainage 24/600 to 30/800) and kalpetta byepass road (chainage 0/000 to 3/800) - pipeline work.
Read moreKiifb-2017-18 - hill highway 2nd phase kalpetta constituency
Shifting kwa utilities - along mananthavady kalpetta road ( chainage 24/600 to 30/800) and kalpetta byepass road (chainage 0/000 to 3/800) - pipeline work.
Read moreKiifb hill highway improvement to myladumpara puliyanmala road investigation work
Kiifb hill highway improvement to myladumpara puliyanmala road investigation work
Read moreof your Industry type