Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Urgent Rectification Hill Highway Thottilpalam To Mullankunnu (From Poothapara Bridge To Peruvanamuzhi) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Urgent Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_681329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/12318/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poothapara Bridge to Peruvanamuzhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059863 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreMaintainance of highway connecting from khaja kotnoor (on sh149) to mandewal (on nh50) via srinivas saradgi, pala, zapur, nandoor b, dharmapur, martur, khandal, itaga (k), farhatabad, hagargundagi, kawalga k, jogur, kallur bridge, kallur k from 81.03 to 86.40 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 sh maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of highway connecting from khaja kotnoor (on sh149) to mandewal (on nh50) via srinivas saradgi, pala, zapur, nandoor b, dharmapur, martur, khandal, itaga (k), farhatabad, hagargundagi, kawalga k, jogur, kallur bridge, kallur k from 81.03 to 86.40 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 sh maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-kiifb- hill highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 17/415 to 17/915
Urgent rectification to hill&#x0d highway kolichal-edaparamba road km&#x0d 17/415 to 17/915
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-kiifb- hill highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 16/400 to 17/100
Highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification t km&#x0d 16/400 to 17/100
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road-kiifb-krfburgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road at maruthom chullithattu km 7/080 to 9/820
Urgent rectification hill highway kolichal&#x0d cherupuzha road at maruthom chullithattu&#x0d km 7/080 to 9/820
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-krfb -urgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road at kattamkavala km 21/620 to 22/260-25 civil work-kiifb-krfb -urgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road at kattamkavala km 21/620 to 22/260-25 civil work
Urgent rectification hill&#x0d highway kolichal cherupuzha road at&#x0d kattamkavala km 21/620 to 22/260-25 civil&#x0d work
Read moreKiifb- hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 20/540 to 20/700 and 22/150 to 22/790-general civil work
Kiifb- hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 20/540 to 20/700 and 22/150 to 22/790-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-hill highway pulluvai to thottilpalam phase ii (km 3/200- km 11/900)-part ts general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification work-patch repairs to myladi - mooleppadam bridge road of hill highway stretch in malappuram district -ch 10/900 to 20/875-general civil work
Kiifb-urgent rectification work-patch repairs&#x0d to myladi - mooleppadam bridge road of hill&#x0d highway stretch in malappuram district -ch&#x0d 10/900 to 20/875-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type