Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Urgent Rectification Works Kodakara Vellikulangara Road From Ch. 7/600 To 13/140 Overlapping With Hill Highway 12/440 To 13/140 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Works,Close Graded Bitumen Chipping Carpet
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_680324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/EE/KRFB/PMU-EKM/TSR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kodakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1058207 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-kiifb-kiifb- hill highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 17/415 to 17/915
Urgent rectification to hill&#x0d highway kolichal-edaparamba road km&#x0d 17/415 to 17/915
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-kiifb- hill highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification to hill highway kolichal-edaparamba road km 16/400 to 17/100
Highway kolichaledaparamba road-urgent rectification t km&#x0d 16/400 to 17/100
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road-kiifb-krfburgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road at maruthom chullithattu km 7/080 to 9/820
Urgent rectification hill highway kolichal&#x0d cherupuzha road at maruthom chullithattu&#x0d km 7/080 to 9/820
Read moreDeposit- kiifb-2017- development of hill highway-vellikulangara - vettilappara reach 3, shifting utilities vellikulangara vettilappara road in mattathur panchayath - pipeline work
Deposit- kiifb-2017- development of hill highway-vellikulangara - vettilappara reach 3, shifting utilities vellikulangara vettilappara road in mattathur panchayath - pipeline work
Read moreKiifb development of hill highway reach iii- improvements from vellikulangara to vettilappara bridge- auction of trees
Kiifb development of hill highway reach iii- improvements from vellikulangara to vettilappara bridge- auction of trees
Read moreKiifb-kodakara vellikulangara school road 3rd reach from 7-600 to 13-140-part ts for planting boundary stone-boundary fixinggeneral civil work
Boundary stone laying work
Read moreKiifb-kodakara vellikulangara school road 3rd reach from 7-600 to 13-140-part ts for planting boundary stone-boundary fixinggeneral civil work
Boundary stone laying,topograpical survey work
Read moreKiifb-kiifb-krfb -urgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road at kattamkavala km 21/620 to 22/260-25 civil work-kiifb-krfb -urgent rectification hill highway kolichal cherupuzha road at kattamkavala km 21/620 to 22/260-25 civil work
Urgent rectification hill&#x0d highway kolichal cherupuzha road at&#x0d kattamkavala km 21/620 to 22/260-25 civil&#x0d work
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification- hill highway - thottilpalam to mullankunnu (from poothapara bridge to peruvanamuzhi)-general civil work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreKiifb-2017-18 - hill highway 2nd phase kalpetta constituency
Shifting kwa utilities - along mananthavady kalpetta road ( chainage 24/600 to 30/800) and kalpetta byepass road (chainage 0/000 to 3/800) - pipeline work.
Read moreof your Industry type