Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/5784 2/2023 Removal Of Stagnated Rain Water During Rainy Season Using Jcb In Division 189, 190 , 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/5784 2/2023 Removal Of Stagnated Rain Water During Rainy Season Using Jcb In Division 189, 190 , 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_363792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E2/5784-2/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4052/2024 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in div-
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4052/2024 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in div-&#x0d 189,190 , 191, unit-43, zone-14&#x0d
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5784/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 181, 182, 183 , 184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5784/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 181, 182, 183 , 184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5784-1/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 185, 186, 187 , 188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5784-1/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 185, 186, 187 , 188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/5784/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 181, 182, 183 _ 184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/5784/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 181, 182, 183 _ 184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e2/9433/2023 removal of stagnated rain water with jcb in div 189, 190 and 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/9433/2023 removal of stagnated rain water with jcb in div 189, 190 and 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5965-2/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-189, 190 and 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5965-2/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-189, 190 and 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreRegarding hiring jcb and lnt machines during rainy season
Regarding hiring jcb and lnt machines during rainy season
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/3470/2023 hiring of jcb for ma.po.si nagar burial ground in division-189, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/3470/2023 hiring of jcb for ma.po.si nagar burial ground in division-189, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreTtps- ichp- dewatering the stagnated rain water during rainy season at conveyor-49s, 49n, 54s and 54n and coal yard etc.
Ttps- ichp- dewatering the stagnated rain water during rainy season at conveyor-49s, 49n, 54s and 54n and coal yard etc.
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 188 189 190 and 191 zone 14
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 188 189 190 and 191 zone 14
Read moreof your Industry type