Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/5965 2/2025 Attending Patches And Potholes In Interior Various Roads In Dn 189, 190 And 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/5965 2/2025 Attending Patches And Potholes In Interior Various Roads In Dn 189, 190 And 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_589773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E2/5965-2/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=704485 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5784-2/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 189, 190 , 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5784-2/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 189, 190 , 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreAttending of potholes adn patches
Attending of potholes.and patches at various locatrons on bt roads in kavadiguda ward-166, bholakpur-167, bakaram- 168. gandhi nagar-165, padmarao nagar,-197. bansilalpet-i98, ramgopatpet-199 in kavadiguda circle 40, secunderabad zone. ghmc (hot mix contractor only) (rs. 40.00 lakh) (3rd call)
Read moreAttending of potholes adn patches
Attending of potholes.and patches at various locatrons on bt roads in kavadiguda ward-166, bholakpur-167, bakaram- 168. gandhi nagar-165, padmarao nagar,-197. bansilalpet-i98, ramgopatpet-199 in kavadiguda circle 40, secunderabad zone. ghmc (hot mix contractor only) (rs. 40.00 lakh) (4th call)
Read moreAttending of potholes adn patches
Attending of potholes.and patches at various locatrons on bt roads in kavadiguda ward-166, bholakpur-167, bakaram- 168. gandhi nagar-165, padmarao nagar,-197. bansilalpet-i98, ramgopatpet-199 in kavadiguda circle 40, secunderabad zone. ghmc (hot mix contractor only) (rs. 40.00 lakh) (recall)
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965-1/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-185, 186, 187 and 188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965-1/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-185, 186, 187 and 188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at thiruvallunagar mgr street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at thiruvallunagar mgr street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreAttending the road patches, potholes and repairs of drains
Attending the road patches, potholes and repairs of drains at various places of durga colony, reddy puram
Read moreAttending the road patches, potholes and repairs of drains
Attending the road patches, potholes and repairs of drains at various places of kakatiya colony, ph-ii lotus colony, in hanamkonda
Read moreof your Industry type