Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/5122/2025 Hiring Of Jcb And Tipper And Wire Fencing Work At Madambakkam Land At Div 191 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/5122/2025 Hiring Of Jcb And Tipper And Wire Fencing Work At Madambakkam Land At Div 191 Unit 43 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_580509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E2/5122/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Officer 14 _No_6_64 Puzhuthivakkam_main_road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=693711 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6466/ 2023 repair and improvement works of gym at pillaiyar koil street in div-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6466/ 2023 repair and improvement works of gym at pillaiyar koil street in div-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5784-2/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 189, 190 , 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5784-2/2023 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in division 189, 190 , 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4047/2024 attending roadcut restoration work of ofc cable at ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in div 191 u 43 z 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4047/2024 attending roadcut restoration work of ofc cable at ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in div 191 u 43 z 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5515/ 2023 repair and improvement work of selene estate park at selene estate main road in div-191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5515/ 2023 repair and improvement work of selene estate park at selene estate main road in div-191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4052/2024 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in div-
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4052/2024 removal of stagnated rain water during rainy season using jcb in div-&#x0d 189,190 , 191, unit-43, zone-14&#x0d
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5125/2025road and building maintenance work in div-189, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5125/2025road and building maintenance work in div-189, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5125_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in div-190, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5125_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in div-190, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e2/9433/2023 removal of stagnated rain water with jcb in div 189, 190 and 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.14.c.no.e2/9433/2023 removal of stagnated rain water with jcb in div 189, 190 and 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/3470/2023 hiring of jcb for ma.po.si nagar burial ground in division-189, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/3470/2023 hiring of jcb for ma.po.si nagar burial ground in division-189, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type