Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/6466/ 2023 Repair And Improvement Works Of Gym At Pillaiyar Koil Street In Div 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/6466/ 2023 Repair And Improvement Works Of Gym At Pillaiyar Koil Street In Div 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_379451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.No.E2/6466/ 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4047/2024 attending roadcut restoration work of ofc cable at ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in div 191 u 43 z 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4047/2024 attending roadcut restoration work of ofc cable at ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in div 191 u 43 z 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5515/ 2023 repair and improvement work of selene estate park at selene estate main road in div-191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5515/ 2023 repair and improvement work of selene estate park at selene estate main road in div-191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5066/2025 proposed rejuvenation and restoration at pillaiyar koil pond for additional works in dn 190 unit 43 zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5066/2025 proposed rejuvenation and restoration at pillaiyar koil pond for additional works in dn 190 unit 43 zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6130/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 8th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6130/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 8th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6132/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 5th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6132/2023 repair and improvement work of chennai middle school 5th section block at veerathamman koil street in dn.-191 unit-43 zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6612/ 2023 proposed construction of toilet block for boys at chennai middle school _ex. panchayat union middle school_ in veerathamman koil street, div-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6612/ 2023 proposed construction of toilet block for boys at chennai middle school _ex. panchayat union middle school_ in veerathamman koil street, div-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6567/ 2023 proposed construction of toilet block for girls at chennai middle school _ex. panchayat union middle school_ in veerathamman koil street, div-191, unit-43, zone-14..
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/6567/ 2023 proposed construction of toilet block for girls at chennai middle school _ex. panchayat union middle school_ in veerathamman koil street, div-191, unit-43, zone-14..
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3659/2024 restoration of opitacl fibre cable road cut at pillaiyar koil street, ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3659/2024 restoration of opitacl fibre cable road cut at pillaiyar koil street, ricemill road, veerathamman koil street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5122/2025 hiring of jcb and tipper and wire fencing work at madambakkam land at div 191 unit 43 zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/5122/2025 hiring of jcb and tipper and wire fencing work at madambakkam land at div 191 unit 43 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pillaiyar koil street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pillaiyar koil street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type