Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.161/24 Formation Works To 54 Kurishu Vattathuvayal Road Ward No.10 Rs.10.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.161/24 Formation Works To 54 Kurishu Vattathuvayal Road Ward No.10 Rs.10.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622769_25 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ET-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meenangadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.155/24-mandakavayal thamburankolly road formation - ward no.03 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.155/24-mandakavayal thamburankolly road formation - ward no.03 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.116/24-channali perumaali road tarring - ward 18- rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.116/24-channali perumaali road tarring - ward 18- rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.99/24-kolambetta karakkuni road retarring- ward no.12-rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.99/24-kolambetta karakkuni road retarring- ward no.12-rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.199-kolerikkunnu high school road tarring - ward 1 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.199-kolerikkunnu high school road tarring - ward 1 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.193/24 - market vattathuvayal road retarring - ward 11-rs 600000/-
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.193/24 - market vattathuvayal road retarring - ward 11- rs 600000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.143-ramagiri madhukolli muslim palli road tarring ward-15 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.143-ramagiri madhukolli muslim palli road tarring ward-15 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.274/24-construction of vattathuvayal drainage in ward 11-rs 500000/-
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.274/24-construction of vattathuvayal drainage in ward 11-rs 500000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.438/24-retarring works to pathirippalam mundanadappu road - ward no.07 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.438/24-retarring works to pathirippalam mundanadappu road - ward no.07 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.136/24-retarring works to pathirikavala kolagappara road - ward no.07 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.136/24-retarring works to pathirikavala kolagappara road - ward no.07 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type