Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road Sira Da Baroh To Bagrot Tillu In Km. 0/00 To 2/250
|
| Description |
Rofd,P/L Gsb, G Ii, G Iii And Open Graded Premix Carpet From Rd 0/850 To 2/250 And Construction Of 1.50mtr Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd. 2/045 , V Shape Drain At Rd 0/750 To 0/910 And Breast Wall At Rd.0/325 To 0/350).Under Scsp
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Dehra letter No. 3872-77 dated 31.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 71000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road nit muthan via khas gran km. 0/00 to 3/900 and kuthera to garne da galu km. 0/0 to 3/865, dalwana to dhangota brahmna road km. 0/00 to 2/00 and bye pass link road garne da galu km. 0/00 to 0/250
P/l hume pipe culverts, c/o r/walls , b/walls interlocking pavers and pcc drain on various roads). (under pdna).
Read moreImprovement of black spot on jalari to tillu km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025) (under road safety for the year 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on jalari to tillu km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025) under road safety for the year 2024-25
Read moreC/o link road to village baroh via bajroh km 0/0 to 2/0
Sh mt at rd 0-0 to 0-500 under otmnp c-o link road to harizan basti village bohan from awahdevi bye pass km. 0-0 to 2-500 sh pl gsb wmm mt in km 0-0 to 1-0 under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of link road to kuthera harijan basti km 0/00 to 0/250
C/o b/wall at rd 0/180 to 0/195 p/l cc pavement in km 0/00 to 0/250
Read moreC/o link road to village beha km 0/00 to 1/250
C/o 10.37 mtr span rcc slab type culvert at rd 0/295
Read moreC/o link road to village beha km 0/00 to 1/250
C/o 10.37 mtr span rcc slab type culvert at rd 0/295
Read moreC/o link road to village beha km 0/00 to 1/250
C/o r/wall at rd 0/640 to 0/665, cc pavement at rd 0/570 to 0/680, p/l 20mm thick premis carpet in km 0/680 to 0/930 v-shape drain at rd 0/680 to 0/900 0/950 to 0/990).
Read moreR/r damages on link road nh-70 kohla kaloor nadaun tillu bilkeshwar road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l cement concrete pavement in km 1/030 to 1/125, 1/425 to 1/460 with u-shape drain grating work)
Read moreof your Industry type