Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sp85 303,Sp85 304,Sp85 305,Sp85 312,Sp85 403,Sp85 404,Sp85 416,Sp85 504,Sp85 505,Sp85 506,Sp85 507,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/412580 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Sp85 303,sp85 304,sp85 305,sp85 312,sp85 403,sp85 404,sp85 416,sp85 504,sp85 505,sp85 506,sp85 507,
Read more
Ags2051 419bs,as455 609,as460 312,as460 405,as460 414,as463 304,as463 305,as463 403,as463 404,sp82
Read more
Ags2051 419bs,as455 609,as460 312,as460 405,as460 414,as463 304,as463 305,as463 403,as463 404,sp82
Read more
Renovation of quarter no-403, 413, 506, 507 and 603 (civil and electrical) at csir-immt, bhubaneswar
Renovation of quarter no-403, 413, 506, 507 and 603 (civil and electrical) at csir-immt, bhubaneswar
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of nhs d/s type 240/501, 241/505, 241/506, 241/507, 241/508, 241/509, 241/510, 241/512 under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of nhs d/s type 240/501, 241/505, 241/506, 241/507, 241/508, 241/509, 241/510, 241/512 under rajmahal area.
Read moreEarth filling for plot no.505, 506, 507, 484, 485, 486, 483, 493, 496, 497, 498, 460, 461, 466, 467, 472 and 473 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling for plot no.505, 506, 507, 484, 485, 486, 483, 493, 496, 497, 498, 460, 461, 466, 467, 472 and 473 at dakaita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepair and painting work to mhada staff quarters tenements of bldg no l8 at pratikshanagar sion mumbai tenement no. wing a 204 503 504 wing b 002 403 604 wing c 003 201 301 404 502 503 wing d 001 103 201 203 304 403 404 501 502 701 wing e 104 303 402
Repair and painting work to mhada staff quarters tenements of bldg no l8 at pratikshanagar sion mumbai tenement no. wing a 204 503 504 wing b 002 403 604 wing c 003 201 301 404 502 503 wing d 001 103 201 203 304 403 404 501 502 701 wing e 104 303 402
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no. et-403, et-404, et-405, et-458, et-381, et-383, et-387, et-287, et-504 and certain other sanctioned works at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to bldg no. et-403, et-404, et-405, et-458, et-381, et-383, et-387, et-287, et-504 and certain other sanctioned works at changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreof your Industry type