Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spt 502,Spt 503,Spt 504,Spt 505,Spt 506,Spt 507,Spt 508,Spt 509,Spt 510
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4876925 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIAN TECHNOLOGIES | - | 09-07-2024 19:54:40 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | G.B.S. PRODUCTS & SERVICES | - | 20-06-2024 10:45:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
Repairing and maintenance of nhs d/s type 240/501, 241/505, 241/506, 241/507, 241/508, 241/509, 241/510, 241/512 under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of nhs d/s type 240/501, 241/505, 241/506, 241/507, 241/508, 241/509, 241/510, 241/512 under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding rewiring in houses no.232, 237, 501, 502, 503, 504, 501-a, 502-a, 503-a, 504-a, 653 and 807 at pec campus, sector-12 u.t. chandigarh.
Providing rewiring in houses no.232, 237, 501, 502, 503, 504, 501-a, 502-a, 503-a, 504-a, 653 and 807 at pec campus, sector-12 u.t. chandigarh.
Read moreSp85 303,sp85 304,sp85 305,sp85 312,sp85 403,sp85 404,sp85 416,sp85 504,sp85 505,sp85 506,sp85 507,
Read more
Sp85 303,sp85 304,sp85 305,sp85 312,sp85 403,sp85 404,sp85 416,sp85 504,sp85 505,sp85 506,sp85 507,
Read more
Mow repairs to renovation plaster, painting, flooring, toilet to room no. 502, 503, 505, 506, 602, 604 at low rise building at g.t. hospital, mumbai.
Mow repairs to renovation plaster, painting, flooring, toilet to room no. 502, 503, 505, 506, 602, 604 at low rise building at g.t. hospital, mumbai.
Read moreProviding and fixing flood lights in dark area in different blocks and wall fans in lhc computer labs (no.-502, 503, 504, and 505) in academic area at iit delhi.
Providing and fixing flood lights in dark area in different blocks and wall fans in lhc computer labs (no.-502, 503, 504, and 505) in academic area at iit delhi.
Read morePivot master, size: 4in for tank no. 501 & 502,pivot master, size: 6in for tank no. 506 & 507,pivot
Read more
Heat exchanger shell,36-e-507,heat exchanger shell,36-e-508,heat exchanger shell,36-e-509,heat exch
Read more
Consultancy services for demarcation of 400 ha area for rehabilitation and resettlement of 6 villages affected by gargai in compartment no 507 508 509 510 near village devali tal wada dist palghar
Consultancy services for demarcation of 400 ha area for rehabilitation and resettlement of 6 villages affected by gargai in compartment no 507 508 509 510 near village devali tal wada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type