Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance Of Kandhar Panbhosi Ambesangvi To Msh 6 Road Mdr 63 Km 2/700 To 6/00, Km 6/155 To 6/600, Km 7/00 To 8/500 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
Description
Annual Maintenance Of Kandhar Panbhosi Ambesangvi To Msh 6 Road Mdr 63 Km 2/700 To 6/00, Km 6/155 To 6/600, Km 7/00 To 8/500 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_936575_7
Reference
Number
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo_22
Tender Fee 500
EMD 10300
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, PWD Nanded, Dist.Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 20, 2023 00:15
End Date
Expired 27/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.