Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Kandhar Panbhosi Ambesangvito Msh 6 Road Mdr 63 Km 2/700 To 6/00, Km 6/155 To 6/600, Km 7/00 To 8/500 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Kandhar Panbhosi Ambesangvito Msh 6 Road Mdr 63 Km 2/700 To 6/00, Km 6/155 To 6/600, Km 7/00 To 8/500 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935191_12 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.22 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Nanded, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kandhar panbhosi ambesangvi to msh-6 road mdr-63 km 2/700 to 6/00, km 6/155 to 6/600, km 7/00 to 8/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance of kandhar panbhosi ambesangvi to msh-6 road mdr-63 km 2/700 to 6/00, km 6/155 to 6/600, km 7/00 to 8/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to kandhar panbhosi ambesangvi msh - 6 road mdr - 63 km 8/500 to 12/500 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to kandhar panbhosi ambesangvi msh - 6 road mdr - 63 km 8/500 to 12/500 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to panbhosi - wanjarwadi-lalwadi - lalwadi tanda road km. 5/500 to 7/00 vr- 10 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to panbhosi - wanjarwadi-lalwadi - lalwadi tanda road km. 5/500 to 7/00 vr- 10 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreBeautification of village chowk at panbhosi tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Beautification of village chowk at panbhosi tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreSpecial repairs to tokwadi (bori.bk) to mahadev mandir road km 0/00 to 6/00 vr -51 tq kandhar, dist. nanded
Special repairs to tokwadi (bori.bk) to mahadev mandir road km 0/00 to 6/00 vr -51 tq kandhar, dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to fulwal mundewadi road vr-34 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement shiradhon bhutyachiwadi -alegaonkhandi-alegaon road vr 107 km 6/500 to 8/00 tq..kandhar,dist. nanded.
Improvement shiradhon bhutyachiwadi -alegaonkhandi-alegaon road vr 107 km 6/500 to 8/00 tq..kandhar,dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Improvement to mangnali to shirshi road vr 60 km. 2/00 to 3/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to sh-256 kiwla vadgaon tekli kumbhar kh bhopalwadi pangra panbhosi kandhar kurula upto district border road mdr-87 km. 20/800 to 22/800, km. 56/00 to 64/460 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-256 kiwla vadgaon tekli kumbhar kh bhopalwadi pangra panbhosi kandhar kurula upto district border road mdr-87 km. 20/800 to 22/800, km. 56/00 to 64/460 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to chikhali nagbardi vr -06 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type