Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhatpura Link Road From Airstrip Via Banjrahar
|
| Description |
Bhatpura Link Road From Airstrip Via Banjrahar
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_884048_15 |
|
Reference Number |
102/11A/2023-24 Dt. 15-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaswantnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1516048 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from sigarathalli cross connecting somnathahalli via yalawara (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.12 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sigarathalli cross connecting somnathahalli via yalawara (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.12 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMaintenance of nerlagunte to jambaiahnahatty road via karthikenahatti, bheemanakere, n.devarahally, gajjaganahally, thimmappaiahnahally from km 0.00 to 10.83 in challakere taluk.
Maintenance of nerlagunte to jambaiahnahatty road via karthikenahatti, bheemanakere, n.devarahally, gajjaganahally, thimmappaiahnahally from km 0.00 to 10.83 in challakere taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type