Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cheriyamundam Gp (Project No 78/2023 24) Kuniyath Road Improvements In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cheriyamundam Gp (Project No 78/2023 24) Kuniyath Road Improvements In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LIDEW/CHDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4504 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheriyamundam GP office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-cheriyamundam gp (project no.55/2024-25)-parapputhadam chudalappuram road improvements
Annual plan-cheriyamundam gp (project no.55/2024-25)-parapputhadam chudalappuram road improvements-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp .project no.78 /2023-24
Annual plan-manjalloor gp .project no.78 /2023-24 edakkattukayattam pulari road maintenance ward 7 (re-tender)
Read moreVallikunnam gp annual plan 2024 25 pno 78 sujalam project- puthen chira improvements
Vallikunnam gp annual plan 2024 25 pno 78 sujalam project- puthen chira improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 364-24 -improvements for irutt thodu - cheriyamundam-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 364-24 -improvements for irutt thodu - cheriyamundam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.78/24-improvements to panachakuzhy ayurveda road in ward no.6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.78/24-improvements to panachakuzhy ayurveda road in ward no.6 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.78 kalathilpadi palakkathazham drainage construction (ward-9)
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.78 kalathilpadi palakkathazham drainage construction (ward-9)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mampad gp naduvakkad kulathingal kuttikunnu road improvements project no 55 ward no 9 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 mampad gp naduvakkad kulathingal kuttikunnu road improvements project no 55 ward no 9 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp - project no 47/2025-26-improvements to valiavilamukku - manicheri - muttottunada road in ward 9
Annual plan-mudakkal gp - project&#x0d no 47/2025-26-improvements to&#x0d valiavilamukku - manicheri -&#x0d muttottunada road in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 veerambaal chathangal road project no 217 ward no 9
Civil work road
Read morePalamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 78 maintanance of various school builng
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 78 maintanance of various school builng
Read moreof your Industry type