Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrction Of Cc Roads 2 Nos And Cc Drains 1 No
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Roads 2 Nos And Cc Drain 1 Nos Under Bps 2019 And Lrs 2020
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 838151 |
|
Reference Number |
NITNO 003/2025-26/BPS-LRS/AE-NPT-NMC Dt:24.07.2025 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 1447 |
| EMD | 40861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreof your Industry type