Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Three Cd Work From Salaidabha To Deoli Peth Morarji Road V.R. 101 Road In Tahasil Hingna Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Three Cd Work From Salaidabha To Deoli Peth Morarji Road V.R. 101 Road In Tahasil Hingna Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_964023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 38/23-24 S. N. 21 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constn of slab drain from salaidabha to deoli peth towards to morarji road v.r. 101 road in km. 23/470 in tahasil hingna dist nagpur
Constn of slab drain from salaidabha to deoli peth towards to morarji road v.r. 101 road in km. 23/470 in tahasil hingna dist nagpur
Read more2024-25, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2024-25, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 2ndcall yearly supply of electricals material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 2ndcall yearly supply of electricals material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2026-27, 2ndcall yearly supply of water supply material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2026-27, 2ndcall yearly supply of water supply material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2026-27, 2nd call yearly supply of electricals material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2026-27, 2nd call yearly supply of electricals material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2026-27, 2nd call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2026-27, 2nd call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2024-25, 2nd call yearly supply of electricals material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur.
2024-25, 2nd call yearly supply of electricals material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur.
Read more2025-26, 2nd call yearly supply of water supply material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 2nd call yearly supply of water supply material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2024-25 , 3rd call/yearly supply of water supply items at gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2024-25 , 3rd call/yearly supply of water supply items at gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type