Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constn Of Slab Drain From Salaidabha To Deoli Peth Towards To Morarji Road V.R. 101 Road In Km. 23/470 In Tahasil Hingna Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Constn Of Slab Drain From Salaidabha To Deoli Peth Towards To Morarji Road V.R. 101 Road In Km. 23/470 In Tahasil Hingna Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_964024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 38/23-24 S. N. 22 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of three cd work from salaidabha to deoli peth morarji road v.r. 101 road in tahasil hingna dist nagpur
Construction of three cd work from salaidabha to deoli peth morarji road v.r. 101 road in tahasil hingna dist nagpur
Read moreConstn of 2 minor bridge and approach road on kinhi sukali bid ganeshpur to joining mdr 12 in tahasil hingna dist nagpur
Constn of 2 minor bridge and approach road on kinhi sukali bid ganeshpur to joining mdr 12 in tahasil hingna dist nagpur
Read moreConstn. of c.c. road and providing and fixing gate back side of chouki brahspati mandir beside of nallah tahasil hingna dist nagpur
Constn. of c.c. road and providing and fixing gate back side of chouki brahspati mandir beside of nallah tahasil hingna dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type