Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Dmc Fund/148/1 1/2023 24 Repairs And Renovation Of Shree Sai Jyeshtha Nagarik Sangh And Virangula Kendra At Chakkarbardi Area In Pr.No.18,Dhule.
|
| Description |
Repairs And Renovation Of Shree Sai Jyeshtha Nagarik Sangh And Virangula Kendra At Chakkarbardi Area In Pr.No.18,Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_979653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/DMC Fund/148/1-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Chakkarbardi Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1711271 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/ed/dmc fund /139/1-1/ 2024-25 electrification work at survey no.489 chakkarbardi road for proposed dmc hospital dhule.
Electrification work at survey no.489 chakkarbardi road for proposed dmc hospital dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dalit wasti/ 05 /1-2/2025-26 construction of cement concrete road from chakkarbardi road to
Construction of cement concrete road from chakkarbardi road to panchmukhi hanuman mandir in pr no 18 dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/pwd/ dmc fund/ 54/2-2/2025-26 construction of virangula kendra at sr.no. 48 ajintha colony at dhule
Construction of virangula kendra at sr.no. 48 &#x0d ajintha colony at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/dmc fund/148/1-1/ 2025-26 reparing community toilets at prabhag no. 10, dhule
Reparing community toilets at prabhag no. 10, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2024-25/41/2024-25 construction of virangula kendra at dhule city area at dhule
Construction of virangula kendra at dhule city area at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 239/1-1/2023-24 providing open gym and providing playing equipment at various colony in pr.no.5,dhule
Providing open gym and providing playing equipment at shardhha nagar,pramod nagar,anand nagar,tulshiram nagar,bharat nagar,muktai nagar,ganesh nagar,om nagar,akvira nagarmsanbtoshi mata colony,abhiyanta nagar,sushant nagar,amol nagar in pr.no.5,dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 42/1-1/2025-26 repairing community well at garden chatrapati sambhaji at parijat colony,in pr.no.5, dhule
Repairing community well at garden chatrapati sambhaji at parijat colony,in pr.no.5, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2023-24/206/5-5/2023-24 construction of cc road at samata nagar area in pr.no. 18 at dhule
Construction of cc road at samata nagar area in &#x0d pr.no. 18 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund/146/1-2/2023-24 construction of cement concrete road in front of shoib bhai house in pr.no.3 deopur,dhule.
Construction of cement concrete road in front of shoib bhai house in pr.no.3 deopur,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/42/1-2/2024-25 repairing of municipal public toilet for gents at lala sardar nagar,pr.no.3,devpur,dhule
Repairing of municipal public toilet for gents at lala sardar nagar,pr.no.3,devpur,dhule
Read moreof your Industry type