Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Dmc Fund/148/1 1/ 2025 26 Reparing Community Toilets At Prabhag No. 10, Dhule
|
| Description |
Reparing Community Toilets At Prabhag No. 10, Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMCD_1290663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/DMC Fund/148/1-1/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 12232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prabhag no. 10, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2218702 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund /131/1-1/2024-25 repairing of community well at shelarwadi and champawell bag at prabhag no 17 at dhule
Repairing of community well at shelarwadi and&#x0d champawell bag at prabhag no 17 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wsd/dmc fund/ 150/1-1/ 2024-25
Supplying manpower (part-time workers) for carrying out various types of water supply works for a period of 1 year in various wards of the city under water supply department, dhule municipal corporation.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wsd/dmc fund development of amrdham at avdhan prabhag no 18 at dhule 2025-26/49/1-1/2025-26
Development of amrdham at avdhan prabhag no 18&#x0d at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/pwd/ dmc fund/fer/ 52/1-1/2025-26
For designing city transport plan and project management consultant (pmc) for preparation of bus routes , bus stops,fair collection , advertising fair and bus opertational management system under pm e bus seva for dhule muncipal corporation dhu
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/54/1-1/2024-25 repairing septik tank at chandan nagar at prabhag no. 04f dhule
Repairing septik tank at chandan nagar at prabhag no. 04f dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/fer/dmc fund 2023-24/252/1-1/2023-24 street light work at kabir ganj in prabhag no.12
Supplying and erecting street light pole with led at kabir ganj in prabhag no.12.dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 44/1-1/2025-26repairing pipeline leakages at pr no 9 10 11 at dhule
Repairing pipeline leakages at pr no 9 10 11 at dhule
Read moreof your Industry type